octobre 2019
Jeunes Élites - U17
J1

O Médéa

O Médéa
2 : 1
(0 : 0)
NA Husseïn Dey

NA Husseïn Dey

Jeunes Élites - U17
J2

MC Alger

MC Alger
4 : 0
(0 : 0)
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J3

O Médéa

O Médéa
0 : 3
(0 : 0)
Paradou AC

Paradou AC

Jeunes Élites - U17
J4

JS Kabylie

JS Kabylie
0 : 0
O Médéa

O Médéa

novembre 2019
Jeunes Élites - U17
J5

O Médéa

O Médéa
1 : 1
(0 : 0)
CR Bélouizdad

CR Bélouizdad

Jeunes Élites - U17
J6

O Médéa

O Médéa
0 : 0
USM Alger

USM Alger

Jeunes Élites - U17
J7

ES Ben Aknoun

ES Ben Aknoun
1 : 1
(0 : 0)
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J8

O Médéa

O Médéa
2 : 2
(0 : 0)
USM Blida

USM Blida

Jeunes Élites - U17
J9

RC Kouba

RC Kouba
2 : 1
(0 : 0)
O Médéa

O Médéa

décembre 2019
Coupe d'Algérie U17
4e Rég.

JSM Boufarik

JSM Boufarik
1 : 1
(0 : 0)
(4 : 5) Tirs aux but
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J10

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 14 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
RC Boumerdès

RC Boumerdès

Jeunes Élites - U17
J11

IB Lakhdaria

IB Lakhdaria
Sam 21 à 11:00
Lakhdaria - Mansour Khodja
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J12

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 28 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
SKAF Khemis Miliana

SKAF Khemis Miliana

janvier 2020
Jeunes Élites - U17
J13

ASO Chlef

ASO Chlef
Sam 04 à 11:00
Chlef - Mohamed Boumezrag
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J14

NA Husseïn Dey

NA Husseïn Dey
Sam 11 à 11:00
Alger - 20 Aout 1955
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J15

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 18 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
MC Alger

MC Alger

Jeunes Élites - U17
J16

Paradou AC

Paradou AC
Sam 25 à 11:00
Hydra - Ahmed Falek
O Médéa

O Médéa

février 2020
Jeunes Élites - U17
J17

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 01 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
JS Kabylie

JS Kabylie

Jeunes Élites - U17
J18

CR Bélouizdad

CR Bélouizdad
Sam 08 à 11:00
Alger - 20 Aout 1955
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J19

USM Alger

USM Alger
Sam 15 à 11:00
Alger - Omar Hammadi
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J20

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 22 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
ES Ben Aknoun

ES Ben Aknoun

Jeunes Élites - U17
J21

USM Blida

USM Blida
Sam 29 à 11:00
Blida - Frères Brakni
O Médéa

O Médéa

mars 2020
Jeunes Élites - U17
J22

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 07 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
RC Kouba

RC Kouba

Jeunes Élites - U17
J23

RC Boumerdès

RC Boumerdès
Sam 14 à 11:00
Boumerdès - Olympique Djilali Bounaâma
O Médéa

O Médéa

Jeunes Élites - U17
J24

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 21 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
IB Lakhdaria

IB Lakhdaria

Jeunes Élites - U17
J25

SKAF Khemis Miliana

SKAF Khemis Miliana
Sam 28 à 11:00
Khemis Miliana - Mohamed Belkebir
O Médéa

O Médéa

avril 2020
Jeunes Élites - U17
J26

O Médéa

O Médéa
Sam 04 à 11:00
Médéa - Si Hamdane
ASO Chlef

ASO Chlef